Licensed to Freeman High School - SD   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 05:51 PM
                2018 Cornbelt Conference Meet - JH - 5/10/2018                 
                              Freeman High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knodel, Katie                Irene-Wakonda                     13.88   10   
  2 Lemme, Olivia                Freeman                           15.05    8   
  3 Fransen, Cami                Freeman                           15.26    6   
  4 Vasgaard, Madelyn            Viborg-Hurley                     15.32    5   
  5 Hanson, Miranda              Hanson                            15.39    4   
  6 Duerksen, Mary               Bridgewater-Emer                  15.55    3   
  7 Agnew, Olivia                Canistota                         15.65    2   
  8 DuBois, Torie                Irene-Wakonda                     15.67    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Estelle                 Viborg-Hurley                     30.93   10   
  2 Kludt, Anna                  Menno                             32.72    8   
  3 Knodel, Katie                Irene-Wakonda                     32.74    6   
  4 Lemme, Olivia                Freeman                           32.86    5   
  5 Mach, Delana                 Viborg-Hurley                     32.96    4   
  6 Callies, Landree             Howard                            33.45    3   
  7 Duerksen, Mary               Bridgewater-Emer                  33.79    2   
  8 Anderson, Ava                Freeman                           34.30    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moschell, Alyssa             Hanson                          1:09.82   10   
  2 Knodel, Katie                Irene-Wakonda                   1:10.34    8   
  3 Pierce, Desiree              Canistota                       1:11.43    6   
  4 Goergen, Karlie              Hanson                          1:11.59    5   
  5 Massey, Ashton               Menno                           1:13.04    4   
  6 Oltmanns, Eilza              Hanson                          1:14.34    3   
  7 Mentele, Taryn               Howard                          1:14.66    2   
  8 Gossen, Rylie                Freeman                         1:14.94    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Nora               Irene-Wakonda                   2:49.01   10   
  2 Massey, Ashton               Menno                           2:53.46    8   
  3 Meyer, Cara                  Bridgewater-Emer                2:53.80    6   
  4 Ammann, Ava                  Freeman                         3:01.52    5   
  5 Gossen, Rylie                Freeman                         3:07.98    4   
  6 Stokes, Josephine            Menno                           3:08.98    3   
  7 Bender, Abby                 Menno                           3:10.82    2   
  8 Holm, Skylar                 Hanson                          3:12.24    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Nora               Irene-Wakonda                   6:19.17   10   
  2 Massey, Ashton               Menno                           6:25.61    8   
  3 Marek, Reese                 Hanson                          7:08.88    6   
  4 Kizer, Hailey                Howard                          7:27.48    5   
  5 Jarding, Ashlynn             Hanson                          7:54.74    4   
  6 Bender, Kennedy              Hanson                          7:55.33    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mork, McKenna                Irene-Wakonda                     18.22   10   
  2 Vaith, Bridget               Menno                             18.90    8   
  3 Stokes, Josephine            Menno                             21.08    6   
  4 Riggs, Emma                  Hanson                            21.13    5   
  5 Remacle, Hannah              Canistota                         21.36    4   
  6 Derby, Kaelie                Menno                             21.70    3   
  7 Fransen, Cami                Freeman                           22.00    2   
  8 Somerville, Maryn            Hanson                            22.03    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mork, McKenna                Irene-Wakonda                     36.01   10   
  2 Vaith, Bridget               Menno                             38.81    8   
  3 Riggs, Emma                  Hanson                            40.08    6   
  4 Derby, Kaelie                Menno                             40.38    5   
  5 Remacle, Hannah              Canistota                         40.58    4   
  6 Stokes, Josephine            Menno                             40.80    3   
  7 Fransen, Cami                Freeman                           40.81    2   
  8 Peterson, Tannah             Hanson                            41.45    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman  'A'                                                 1:02.48   10   
     1) Fransen, Cami                   2) Preston-Smith, Selena          
     3) Mendel, Brooklyn                4) Lemme, Olivia                  
  2 Viborg-Hurley  'A'                                           1:02.51    8   
     1) Vasgaard, Madelyn               2) Mason, Coral                   
     3) Lyons, Shelby                   4) Mach, Delana                   
  3 Menno  'A'                                                   1:03.01    6   
     1) Lehr, Allison                   2) Tabke, Michal                  
     3) Buechle, Julia                  4) Schmidt, Layne                 
  4 Bridgewater-Emery  'A'                                       1:03.20    5   
     1) Meyer, Casey                    2) Vinz, Jordyn                   
     3) Roskens, Kaitlyn                4) Meyer, Cara                    
  5 Irene-Wakonda  'A'                                           1:03.78    4   
     1) DuBois, Torie                   2) Zurcher, Kylie                 
     3) Oien, Grace                     4) Hansen, Ashlie                 
  6 Canistota  'A'                                               1:03.94    3   
     1) Preheim, Celia                  2) Engbrecht, Sydnee              
     3) Remacle, Hannah                 4) Becker, Natalie                
  7 Howard  'A'                                                  1:05.83    2   
     1) Kidd, Canyon                    2) Sherman, Kacy                  
     3) Mentele, Taryn                  4) Callies, Landree               
  8 Hanson  'A'                                                  1:06.23    1   
     1) Hanson, Miranda                 2) Jarding, Mercedes              
     3) Nelson, Emalea                  4) Tuschen, Ella                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canistota  'A'                                               2:08.36   10   
     1) Engbrecht, Sydnee               2) Heiman, Ashley                 
     3) Becker, Natalie                 4) Pierce, Desiree                
  2 Menno  'A'                                                   2:12.00    8   
     1) Lehr, Allison                   2) Kludt, Anna                    
     3) Vaith, Bridget                  4) Buechle, Julia                 
  3 Irene-Wakonda  'A'                                           2:12.61    6   
     1) Gustad, Keyauna                 2) Oien, Grace                    
     3) DuBois, Torie                   4) Hansen, Ashlie                 
  4 Bridgewater-Emery  'A'                                       2:13.25    5   
     1) Meyer, Casey                    2) Vinz, Jordyn                   
     3) Roskens, Kaitlyn                4) Meyer, Cara                    
  5 Freeman  'A'                                                 2:13.70    4   
     1) Lemme, Olivia                   2) Anderson, Ava                  
     3) Preston-Smith, Selena           4) Jacobsen, Ashlin               
  6 Hanson  'A'                                                  2:20.65    3   
     1) Bahmuller, Maddi                2) Tuttle, Maddy                  
     3) Moschell, Avery                 4) Peterson, Tannah               
  7 Howard  'A'                                                  2:44.79    2   
     1) Sherman, Kacy                   2) Genzlinger, Faith              
     3) Emond, Kirsten                  4) Williams, Bailee               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson  'A'                                                  4:55.00   10   
     1) Goergen, Karlie                 2) Oltmanns, Eilza                
     3) Holm, Skylar                    4) Moschell, Alyssa               
  2 Canistota  'A'                                               5:01.29    8   
     1) Gracia, Sarai                   2) Hutcheson, Saylor              
     3) Pierce, Desiree                 4) Becker, Natalie                
  3 Bridgewater-Emery  'A'                                       5:04.62    6   
     1) Meyer, Casey                    2) Vinz, Jordyn                   
     3) Roskens, Kaitlyn                4) Meyer, Cara                    
  4 Freeman  'A'                                                 5:07.47    5   
     1) Ammann, Ava                     2) Anderson, Ava                  
     3) Jacobsen, Ashlin                4) Gossen, Rylie                  
  5 Howard  'A'                                                  5:38.22    4   
     1) Kidd, Canyon                    2) Sherman, Kacy                  
     3) Mentele, Taryn                  4) Callies, Landree               
  6 Menno  'A'                                                   5:58.52    3   
     1) Derby, Kaelie                   2) Freier, Morgan                 
     3) Van Hove, Halle                 4) Miller, Maggie                 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irene-Wakonda  'A'                                           2:18.89   10   
     1) Mork, McKenna                   2) Hansen, Ashlie                 
     3) Gustad, Keyauna                 4) Oien, Grace                    
  2 Viborg-Hurley  'A'                                           2:20.04    8   
     1) Vasgaard, Madelyn               2) Mason, Coral                   
     3) Lyons, Shelby                   4) Mach, Delana                   
  3 Freeman  'A'                                                 2:20.38    6   
     1) Ammann, Ava                     2) Mendel, Brooklyn               
     3) Preston-Smith, Selena           4) Gossen, Rylie                  
  4 Bridgewater-Emery  'A'                                       2:23.07    5   
     1) Vinz, Jordyn                    2) DiGiovanni, Grace              
     3) Uptagrafft, Morgan              4) Roskens, Kaitlyn               
  5 Hanson  'A'                                                  2:26.22    4   
     1) Bahmuller, Maddi                2) Endorf, Paige                  
     3) Jarding, Ashlynn                4) Kampshoff, Jalyn               
  6 Canistota  'A'                                               2:28.23    3   
     1) Hoffman, Hannah                 2) Pierson, Alyssa                
     3) Hofer, Natalee                  4) McGregor, Sierra               
  7 Howard  'A'                                                  2:31.70    2   
     1) Kidd, Canyon                    2) Sherman, Kacy                  
     3) Mentele, Taryn                  4) Callies, Landree               
  8 Menno  'A'                                                   2:38.14    1   
     1) Nusz, Grace                     2) Tabke, Michal                  
     3) Kludt, Anna                     4) Miller, Maggie                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ammann, Ava                  Freeman                         4-02.00   10   
  2 McGregor, Sierra             Canistota                      J4-02.00    8   
  3 Schmidt, Layne               Menno                           4-00.00    6   
  4 Haiar, Kate                  Hanson                         J4-00.00    5   
  5 Pierson, Alyssa              Canistota                       3-10.00    4   
  6 Buechle, Julia               Menno                           3-08.00    2.50
  6 Rassel, Addison              Hanson                          3-08.00    2.50
  8 Hofer, Natalee               Canistota                       3-06.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mork, McKenna                Irene-Wakonda                   6-09.00   10   
  2 Knodel, Katie                Irene-Wakonda                   6-03.00    8   
  3 Oien, Grace                  Irene-Wakonda                   5-09.00    5.50
  3 Bender, Abby                 Menno                           5-09.00    5.50
  5 Lehr, Allison                Menno                          J5-09.00    4   
  6 Fischer, Bianca              Menno                           5-00.00    3   
  7 Knittel, Riley               Freeman                         4-09.00    2   
  8 Pankratz, Kaytlin            Freeman                         4-06.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engbrecht, Sydnee            Canistota                      13-02.00   10   
  2 Gustad, Keyauna              Irene-Wakonda                  13-01.00    8   
  3 O'Malley, Nora               Irene-Wakonda                  13-00.00    6   
  4 Mason, Coral                 Viborg-Hurley                  12-06.50    5   
  5 Becker, Natalie              Canistota                      11-11.00    4   
  6 Somerville, Maryn            Hanson                         11-03.25    3   
  7 Vasgaard, Madelyn            Viborg-Hurley                  10-09.50    2   
  8 Jacobsen, Ashlin             Freeman                        10-06.50    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moschell, Alyssa             Hanson                         28-03.25   10   
  2 Vaith, Bridget               Menno                          27-01.25    8   
  3 Gustad, Keyauna              Irene-Wakonda                  26-09.00    6   
  4 Massey, Ashton               Menno                          24-08.50    5   
  5 Jacobsen, Ashlin             Freeman                        24-00.50    4   
  6 Wallace, Peighten            Hanson                         23-08.50    3   
  7 Kampshoff, Jalyn             Hanson                         22-08.00    2   
  8 Bender, Abby                 Menno                          22-06.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Paityn                Menno                          36-02.50   10   
  2 Diede, Raygen                Menno                          33-04.00    8   
  3 Orr, Emma                    Irene-Wakonda                  30-00.50    6   
  4 Sherman, Katie               Howard                         28-02.50    5   
  5 Auch, Paige                  Freeman                        27-05.00    4   
  6 Rudebusch, Emma              Howard                         26-11.50    3   
  7 Bak, Jordan                  Irene-Wakonda                  26-06.00    2   
  8 Agnew, Olivia                Canistota                      26-04.00    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diede, Raygen                Menno                         100-05.25   10   
  2 Huber, Paityn                Menno                          86-00.50    8   
  3 Orr, Emma                    Irene-Wakonda                  69-10.50    6   
  4 Orr, Hope                    Irene-Wakonda                     63-01    5   
  5 Zachariasen, Torrie          Freeman                        60-03.50    4   
  6 Bak, Jordan                  Irene-Wakonda                     60-00    3   
  7 Johnson, Isabele             Canistota                         57-04    2   
  8 McCoy, Kaelea                Menno                          55-11.25    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayler, Treyton              Menno                             12.53   10   
  2 Hadley, Wallace              Hanson                            12.85    8   
  3 Garcia, Roger                Canistota                         13.05    6   
  4 Anderson, Christian          Irene-Wakonda                     13.14    5   
  5 Waldera, Kade                Hanson                            13.20    4   
  6 Wollman, Justin              Freeman                           13.32    3   
  7 Kaufman, Bradey              Freeman                           13.46    2   
  8 Beyer, Ty                    Howard                            13.76    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayler, Treyton              Menno                             27.15   10   
  2 Waldera, Kade                Hanson                            27.52    8   
  3 Anderson, Christian          Irene-Wakonda                     27.73    6   
  4 Ortman, Will                 Canistota                         27.94    5   
  5 Hadley, Wallace              Hanson                            28.40    4   
  6 Beyer, Ty                    Howard                            28.96    3   
  7 Roth, Tyson                  Canistota                         29.00    2   
  8 Strickland, Jordan           Viborg-Hurley                     29.24    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Noah                  Hanson                          1:00.66   10   
  2 Spurrell, Dashel             Irene-Wakonda                   1:01.00    8   
  3 Haiar, Luke                  Hanson                          1:01.24    6   
  4 Hadley, Wallace              Hanson                          1:05.65    5   
  5 Garcia, Roger                Canistota                       1:05.87    4   
  6 Hofer, Sam                   Bridgewater-Emer                1:07.52    3   
  7 Ortman, Tage                 Canistota                       1:11.08    2   
  8 Scharberg, Evan              Freeman                         1:12.96    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Libby, Conner                Irene-Wakonda                   2:25.92   10   
  2 Johnson, Mason               Irene-Wakonda                   2:28.25    8   
  3 Libby, Garrett               Irene-Wakonda                   2:29.71    6   
  4 Ulmer, Kaedyn                Menno                           2:30.12    5   
  5 Price, Noah                  Hanson                          2:35.41    4   
  6 Haiar, Luke                  Hanson                          2:36.90    3   
  7 Massey, Tyler                Menno                           2:38.06    2   
  8 Schroeder, Josiah            Canistota                       2:45.24    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Libby, Conner                Irene-Wakonda                   5:22.85   10   
  2 Ulmer, Kaedyn                Menno                           5:24.80    8   
  3 Libby, Garrett               Irene-Wakonda                   5:26.54    6   
  4 Johnson, Mason               Irene-Wakonda                   5:39.40    5   
  5 Schroeder, Josiah            Canistota                       5:40.19    4   
  6 Hutcheson, Connor            Canistota                       6:00.06    3   
  7 Kaufman, Avery               Canistota                       6:05.78    2   
  8 Mentele, Cole                Howard                          6:12.10    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massey, Tyler                Menno                             16.06   10   
  2 Spurrell, Dashel             Irene-Wakonda                     17.27    8   
  3 Cheesman, Ethan              Hanson                            17.62    6   
  4 Broderson, Clay              Irene-Wakonda                     20.03    5   
  5 Ortman, Caleb                Freeman                           20.20    4   
  6 Jarding, Jackson             Hanson                            21.25    3   
  7 Skonjsberg, Gage             Viborg-Hurley                     21.90    2   
  8 Eddy, Jaden                  Bridgewater-Emer                  22.39    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massey, Tyler                Menno                             30.32   10   
  2 Spurrell, Dashel             Irene-Wakonda                     31.87    8   
  3 Cheesman, Ethan              Hanson                            32.50    6   
  4 Jarding, Jackson             Hanson                            32.78    5   
  5 Munkvold, Dawson             Freeman                           35.10    4   
  6 Ortman, Caleb                Freeman                           35.93    3   
  7 Broderson, Clay              Irene-Wakonda                     37.10    2   
  8 Easton, Austin               Hanson                            38.10    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irene-Wakonda  'A'                                             53.17   10   
     1) Anderson, Christian             2) Libby, Conner                  
     3) DuBois, Landon                  4) Spurrell, Dashel               
  2 Viborg-Hurley  'A'                                             55.92    8   
     1) Strickland, Jordan              2) Kessler, Conner                
     3) Johnson, George                 4) Misch, Anthony                 
  3 Howard  'A'                                                    58.65    6   
     1) Hoyer, Taiden                   2) Hofer, Kaden                   
     3) Hamilton, Karsten               4) Shumaker, Kade                 
  4 Freeman  'A'                                                   59.50    5   
     1) Ballvin, Ethan                  2) Ortman, Caleb                  
     3) Jacobsen, Jayden                4) Kaufman, Bradey                
  5 Bridgewater-Emery  'A'                                       1:01.69    4   
     1) Arend, Sutton                   2) Cullison, Cadin                
     3) Hofer, Landon                   4) Hofer, Sam                     
  6 Hanson  'A'                                                  1:02.17    3   
     1) Degen, Kaden                    2) Robinson, Hunter               
     3) Waldera, Keenan                 4) Haynes, Riley                  
  7 Canistota  'A'                                               1:04.97    2   
     1) Bond, Joseph                    2) Ortman, Trace                  
     3) Brown, Jackson                  4) Scott, Cayden                  
  8 Menno  'A'                                                   1:13.10    1   
     1) Fischer, Alex                   2) Masterson, Hunter              
     3) McNitnch, Hayden                4) Ahalt, Ethan                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viborg-Hurley  'A'                                           1:54.72   10   
     1) Kessler, Conner                 2) Johnson, George                
     3) Misch, Anthony                  4) Strickland, Jordan             
  2 Canistota  'A'                                               1:55.70    8   
     1) Ortman, Will                    2) Kleinsasser, Noah              
     3) Roth, Tyson                     4) Garcia, Roger                  
  3 Howard  'A'                                                  1:56.37    6   
     1) Shumaker, Kade                  2) Hamilton, Karsten              
     3) Laible, Dawson                  4) Beyer, Ty                      
  4 Irene-Wakonda  'A'                                           1:58.79    5   
     1) Johnson, Mason                  2) Broderson, Clay                
     3) Backer, Bryce                   4) Dahlerup, Colton               
  5 Hanson  'A'                                                  2:02.31    4   
     1) Easton, Austin                  2) Kayser, Jayden                 
     3) Haynes, Riley                   4) Slaba, Jayce                   
  6 Freeman  'A'                                                 2:03.16    3   
     1) Ballvin, Ethan                  2) Ortman, Caleb                  
     3) Jacobsen, Jayden                4) Munkvold, Dawson               
  7 Bridgewater-Emery  'A'                                       2:04.94    2   
     1) Arend, Sutton                   2) Cullison, Cadin                
     3) VanSickle, Auger                4) Hofer, Sam                     
  8 Menno  'A'                                                   2:30.45    1   
     1) Masterson, Hunter               2) Ahalt, Ethan                   
     3) Smith, Maverick                 4) McNitnch, Hayden               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irene-Wakonda  'A'                                           4:30.80   10   
     1) Johnson, Mason                  2) Dahlerup, Colton               
     3) Libby, Garrett                  4) Libby, Conner                  
  2 Canistota  'A'                                               4:34.95    8   
     1) Ortman, Tage                    2) Hutcheson, Connor              
     3) Kleinsasser, Noah               4) Garcia, Roger                  
  3 Hanson  'A'                                                  4:45.00    6   
     1) Wallace, Hayden                 2) Cheesman, Ethan                
     3) Jarding, Jackson                4) Slaba, Jayce                   
  4 Bridgewater-Emery  'A'                                       4:53.80    5   
     1) Arend, Sutton                   2) Eddy, Jaden                    
     3) VanSickle, Auger                4) Hofer, Sam                     
  5 Menno  'A'                                                   4:58.39    4   
     1) Ahalt, Ethan                    2) Smith, Maverick                
     3) Munkvold, Cody                  4) Ulmer, Kaedyn                  
  6 Freeman  'A'                                                 5:10.41    3   
     1) Ammann, Rocky                   2) Beynon, Hunter                 
     3) Scharberg, Evan                 4) Podzimek, Dillon               
  7 Viborg-Hurley  'A'                                           5:18.02    2   
     1) Harms, Shane                    2) Diaz, Alex                     
     3) Geottertz, Gage                 4) Kessler, Mateus                
  8 Howard  'A'                                                  5:27.45    1   
     1) Claussen, Colby                 2) Mentele, Logan                 
     3) Eich, Cody                      4) Hofer, Kaden                   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson  'A'                                                  2:00.56   10   
     1) Wallace, Hayden                 2) Waldera, Keenan                
     3) Haynes, Riley                   4) Waldera, Kade                  
  2 Irene-Wakonda  'A'                                           2:01.82    8   
     1) Broderson, Clay                 2) Pollman, Miles                 
     3) Dahlerup, Colton                4) DuBois, Landon                 
  3 Howard  'A'                                                  2:02.36    6   
     1) Claussen, Colby                 2) Hamilton, Karsten              
     3) Shumaker, Kade                  4) Beyer, Ty                      
  4 Viborg-Hurley  'A'                                           2:12.25    5   
     1) Strickland, Jordan              2) Johnson, George                
     3) Misch, Anthony                  4) Osterloo, Byron                
  5 Canistota  'A'                                               2:16.67    4   
     1) Cihak, Brody                    2) Brown, Jackson                 
     3) Scott, Cayden                   4) Kaufman, Avery                 
  6 Freeman  'A'                                                 2:17.73    3   
     1) Rumelhart, Blake                2) Baer, Joey                     
     3) Scharberg, Evan                 4) Beynon, Hunter                 
  7 Menno  'A'                                                   2:19.78    2   
     1) Munkvold, Cody                  2) McNitnch, Hayden               
     3) Smith, Maverick                 4) Ahalt, Ethan                   
  8 Bridgewater-Emery  'A'                                       2:29.52    1   
     1) Hofer, Landon                   2) Weber, Nathan                  
     3) Fink, Owen                      4) Cullison, Cadin                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Noah                  Hanson                          5-04.00   10   
  2 Ortman, Will                 Canistota                       5-02.00    8   
  3 Haiar, Luke                  Hanson                          4-10.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Hunter             Hanson                          4-06.00    5   
  5 VanSickle, Auger             Bridgewater-Emer                4-04.00    4   
  6 Roth, Tyson                  Canistota                      J4-04.00    3   
  7 Eddy, Jaden                  Bridgewater-Emer                4-02.00    2   
  8 Rumelhart, Blake             Freeman                         3-10.00    0.50
  8 Hofer, Kaden                 Howard                          3-10.00    0.50
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munkvold, Cody               Menno                           6-03.00   10   
  2 Smith, Maverick              Menno                           5-09.00    8   
  3 Beynon, Hunter               Freeman                        J5-09.00    6   
  4 Baer, Joey                   Freeman                         5-03.00    5   
  5 Fischer, Cody                Menno                          J5-03.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haiar, Luke                  Hanson                         16-07.50   10   
  2 Ortman, Will                 Canistota                      13-11.50    8   
  3 Osterloo, Byron              Viborg-Hurley                 J13-11.50    6   
  4 Laible, Dawson               Howard                         13-10.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Christian          Irene-Wakonda                  13-08.00    4   
  6 Robinson, Hunter             Hanson                         13-06.50    3   
  7 Libby, Garrett               Irene-Wakonda                  13-02.00    2   
  8 Arend, Sutton                Bridgewater-Emer               13-01.00    1   
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massey, Tyler                Menno                          36-02.00   10   
  2 Price, Noah                  Hanson                         35-02.00    8   
  3 Hadley, Wallace              Hanson                         33-05.50    6   
  4 Waldera, Kade                Hanson                         31-09.50    5   
  5 Ballvin, Ethan               Freeman                        30-06.00    4   
  6 Jacobsen, Jayden             Freeman                        28-05.50    3   
  7 Munkvold, Cody               Menno                          25-01.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Bradey              Freeman                        41-07.00   10   
  2 Sayler, Treyton              Menno                          40-06.50    8   
  3 Kessler, Conner              Viborg-Hurley                  38-08.00    6   
  4 Mentele, Lucas               Bridgewater-Emer               36-05.00    5   
  5 Kessler, Mateus              Viborg-Hurley                 J36-05.00    4   
  6 Kayser, Jayden               Hanson                         34-00.50    3   
  7 DuBois, Landon               Irene-Wakonda                  33-00.50    2   
  8 Dillon, Colton               Hanson                         31-01.00    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayler, Treyton              Menno                            139-06   10   
  2 Kessler, Mateus              Viborg-Hurley                    120-07    8   
  3 Mentele, Lucas               Bridgewater-Emer                 112-08    6   
  4 Kayser, Jayden               Hanson                         95-11.75    5   
  5 DuBois, Landon               Irene-Wakonda                  91-00.50    4   
  6 Weber, Nathan                Bridgewater-Emer               88-03.50    3   
  7 Dillon, Colton               Hanson                         87-05.25    2   
  8 Kessler, Conner              Viborg-Hurley                     86-10    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menno                      156        2) Irene-Wakonda             150.50
    3) Hanson                      92.50     4) Freeman                    85   
    5) Canistota                   70        6) Viborg-Hurley              42   
    7) Bridgewater-Emery           32        8) Howard                     28   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hanson                     160        2) Irene-Wakonda             132   
    3) Menno                      115        4) Canistota                  70   
    5) Freeman                     59.50     6) Viborg-Hurley              53   
    7) Bridgewater-Emery           37        8) Howard                     29.50